34119 Train Time Table, BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34119] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 08:25 0
NAI 1 08:27 08:28 3
AKRA 1 08:31 08:32 6
SSP 1 08:35 08:36 8
BRJ 1 08:39 08:40 11
MJT 1 08:42 08:43 14
NACC 1 08:45 08:46 15
TLG 1 08:48 08:49 16
LKF 1 08:51 08:52 17
BLN 1 09:04 09:05 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 09:20 Dest 25