34111 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34111] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 04:40 0
NAI 1 04:42 04:43 3
AKRA 1 04:46 04:47 6
SSP 1 04:50 04:51 8
BRJ 1 04:54 04:55 11
MJT 1 04:57 04:58 14
NACC 1 05:00 05:01 15
TLG 1 05:03 05:04 16
LKF 1 05:06 05:07 17
BLN 1 05:15 05:16 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 05:30 Dest 25