18203 - DURG CNB BETWA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18203 known as DURG CNB BETWA EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 866 km distance

DURG CNB BETWA EXP [18203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG CNB BETWA EXPDURGCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 19:40 0
RAIPUR JN [R]1 20:20 20:30 37
TILDA [TLD]1 21:03 21:05 75
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 21:23 21:25 101
USLAPUR [USL]1 22:30 22:40 143
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 00:22 00:24 236
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 01:05 01:10 286
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 01:50 01:55 327
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 02:33 02:35 364
UMARIA [UMR]2 03:04 03:06 394
KATNI [KTE]2 04:30 04:50 452
MAIHAR [MYR]2 05:36 05:38 515
SATNA [STA]2 06:05 06:15 551
CHITRAKOT [CKTD]2 08:43 08:45 653
ATARRA [ATE]2 09:13 09:15 690
BANDA JN [BNDA]2 09:52 10:00 722
RAGAUL [RGU]2 10:35 10:37 762
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ]2 10:54 10:55 779
GHATAMPUR [GTM]2 11:30 11:32 818
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 13:20 Dest 866