BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 14236 is named as BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 16:05 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 16:05 0 1
RASURIYA - RYS 16:19 16:20 11 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 16:29 16:31 20 1
TISUA - TSA 16:42 16:43 29 1
BILPUR - BLPU 16:51 16:53 36 1
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 17:01 17:03 43 1
TILHAR - TLH 17:13 17:15 53 1
BANTHRA - BTRA 17:26 17:27 62 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 17:57 17:59 71 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 18:08 18:10 79 1
KAHILIYA - KH 18:26 18:27 87 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 18:35 18:36 95 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 18:44 18:45 102 1
TODARPUR - TDP 18:54 18:56 110 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 19:04 19:06 117 1
KAURHA - KUF 19:16 19:18 125 1
HARDOI - HRI 19:25 19:30 134 1
KARNA - KAR 19:44 19:46 144 1
MASIT - MST 19:56 19:57 151 1
BAGHAULI - BGH 20:05 20:07 158 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 20:17 20:19 167 1
Advertisement
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 20:30 20:31 175 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 20:39 20:40 182 1
SANDILA - SAN 20:47 20:49 187 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 21:00 21:02 198 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 21:11 21:12 206 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 21:20 21:21 211 1
KAKORI - KKJ 21:31 21:32 221 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 00:05 00:15 236 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 00:50 00:52 264 2
DARYABAD - DYD 01:30 01:31 302 2
RUDAULI - RDL 01:50 01:51 325 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 02:30 02:35 363 2
AYODHYA - AY 02:52 02:54 370 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 03:41 03:42 402 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 04:01 04:03 424 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 04:30 04:31 443 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 05:06 05:08 468 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 05:21 05:22 479 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 05:46 05:50 501 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 06:03 06:04 508 2
KHALISPUR - KSF 06:55 06:56 531 2
BABATPUR - BTP 07:06 07:07 540 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:50 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 arrives at destination at 07:50.
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement