BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS [14236] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS [14236] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS14236BEBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 15:35 0
RASURIYA [RYS] 1 15:46 15:48 10
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 1 15:57 15:59 19
TISUA [TSA] 1 16:08 16:10 28
BILPUR [BLPU] 1 16:18 16:20 35
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 1 16:28 16:30 42
TILHAR [TLH] 1 16:40 16:42 52
BANTHRA [BTRA] 1 16:52 16:54 61
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 17:08 17:13 70
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 17:21 17:23 78
KAHILIYA [KH] 1 17:33 17:35 86
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 17:43 17:45 94
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 17:52 17:54 101
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 18:02 18:04 109
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 18:10 18:12 116
KAURHA [KUF] 1 18:21 18:23 124
HARDOI [HRI] 1 18:32 18:34 133
KARNA [KAR] 1 18:47 18:49 143
MASIT [MST] 1 18:57 18:59 150
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 19:07 19:09 157
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 19:19 19:21 166
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 1 19:31 19:33 174
UMAR TALI [UTA] 1 19:41 19:43 181
SANDILA [SAN] 1 19:51 19:53 186
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 1 20:04 20:06 197
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 1 20:15 20:17 205
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 20:25 20:27 210
KAKORI [KKJ] 1 20:37 20:39 220
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 22:53 22:54 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:15 23:25 235
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 00:05 00:07 263
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 00:39 00:40 301
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 00:59 01:00 324
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 01:48 01:53 362
AYODHYA [AY] 2 02:08 02:10 369
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 03:11 03:12 401
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 03:29 03:31 423
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 03:48 03:49 442
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 04:11 04:15 467
KHETA SARAI [KS] 2 04:26 04:27 478
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 04:48 04:52 500
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 05:01 05:02 507
KHALISPUR [KSF] 2 05:41 05:43 530
BABATPUR [BTP] 2 05:53 05:54 539
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 06:50 Dest 558
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.