BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BAREILLY (BE)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 14236 is named as BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 16:35 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 16:35 0 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 16:53 16:55 20 1
BILPUR - BLPU 17:10 17:12 36 1
TILHAR - TLH 17:27 17:29 53 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 17:49 17:51 71 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 18:17 18:19 102 1
HARDOI - HRI 18:44 18:46 134 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 19:13 19:15 167 1
SANDILA - SAN 19:36 19:38 187 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 21:19 21:20 230 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 21:40 21:50 236 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 22:46 22:48 264 1
DARYABAD - DYD 23:50 23:51 302 1
RUDAULI - RDL 00:13 00:14 325 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 01:05 01:10 363 2
AYODHYA - AY 01:28 01:30 370 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 02:22 02:23 402 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 03:04 03:06 424 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 03:24 03:25 443 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 03:48 03:50 468 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 04:03 04:04 479 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 04:29 04:31 501 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 04:44 04:45 508 2
KHALISPUR - KSF 05:58 05:59 531 2
BABATPUR - BTP 06:14 06:15 540 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:00 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 arrives at destination at 07:00.
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS - 14236 departs from source at 16:35.