Modify Search

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 1261 Km

Train number 12238 is named as BEGAMPURA EXP and travels 1261 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 14:00 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 12:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 14:00 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 15:00 15:02 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 15:40 15:45 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 17:30 17:35 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:25 18:35 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:50 21:00 378 1
Ad
SAHARANPUR - SRE 22:15 22:25 460 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:25 01:33 652 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:59 04:01 813 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 07:05 07:15 978 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 08:36 08:38 1067 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 09:25 09:30 1118 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 10:38 10:40 1203 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:30 Dest 1261 2
Ad