Modify Search

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 1261 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 14:00 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 15:00 15:02 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 15:40 15:45 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 17:30 17:35 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:25 18:35 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:50 21:00 378 1
Ad
SAHARANPUR - SRE 22:15 22:25 460 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:25 01:33 652 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:59 04:01 813 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 07:05 07:15 978 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 08:36 08:38 1067 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 09:25 09:30 1118 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 10:38 10:40 1203 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:30 Dest 1261 2
Ad