Modify Search

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1261 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 12:40 0 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 13:36 13:38 58 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 14:50 14:55 144 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 15:31 15:33 194 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 17:50 18:00 284 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 20:25 20:27 448 1
Ad
MORADABAD - MB 23:05 23:13 609 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:20 02:30 802 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:47 03:52 883 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:45 05:55 997 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:00 07:05 1049 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:50 08:55 1162 2
KATHUA - KTHU 09:25 09:26 1185 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 11:05 Dest 1261 2
Ad