Modify Search

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1261 Km

Train number 12237 is named as BEGAMPURA EXP and travels 1261 km.

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 12:40 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 11:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 12:40 0 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 13:36 13:38 58 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 14:50 14:55 144 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 15:31 15:33 194 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 17:50 18:00 284 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 20:25 20:27 448 1
Ad
MORADABAD - MB 23:05 23:13 609 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:20 02:30 802 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:47 03:52 883 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:45 05:55 997 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:00 07:05 1049 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:50 08:55 1162 2
KATHUA - KTHU 09:25 09:26 1185 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 11:05 Dest 1261 2
Ad