BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)ROZA JN (ROZA)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 54356 is named as BE - RAC PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 18:50 and reaches station ROZA JN at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 18:50 0 1
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC 18:57 18:58 3 1
RASURIYA - RYS 19:07 19:08 10 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 19:18 19:20 20 1
TISUA - TSA 19:31 19:32 28 1
BILPUR - BLPU 19:40 19:42 36 1
Advertisement
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 19:51 19:53 42 1
TILHAR - TLH 20:03 20:05 52 1
BAHADURPUR H - BHDH 20:13 20:14 59 1
BANTHRA - BTRA 20:21 20:23 62 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 20:38 20:40 71 1
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK 20:45 20:46 72 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 22:05 Dest 78 1

FAQS

BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 arrives at destination at 22:05.
BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement