BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BE) (ROZA)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 54356 is named as BE - RAC PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station BE at 18:50 and reaches station at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BE Src 18:50 0 1
- BRYC 18:57 18:58 3 1
- RYS 19:07 19:08 10 1
- PMR 19:18 19:20 20 1
- TSA 19:31 19:32 28 1
- BLPU 19:40 19:42 36 1
Advertisement
- MK 19:51 19:53 42 1
- TLH 20:03 20:05 52 1
- BHDH 20:13 20:14 59 1
- BTRA 20:21 20:23 62 1
- SPN 20:38 20:40 71 1
- SXK 20:45 20:46 72 1
- ROZA 22:05 Dest 78 1

FAQS

BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 arrives at destination at 22:05.
BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement