BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE) (PYGS)
Daily 432 Km

Train number 54378 is named as BE-PYG PASSENGER and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 10:20 and reaches station at 01:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 10:20 0 1
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC 10:27 10:28 3 1
RASURIYA - RYS 10:37 10:38 10 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 10:47 10:49 20 1
TISUA - TSA 11:00 11:01 28 1
BILPUR - BLPU 11:08 11:10 36 1
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 11:19 11:21 42 1
TILHAR - TLH 11:31 11:33 52 1
BAHADURPUR H - BHDH 11:41 11:42 59 1
BANTHRA - BTRA 11:48 11:49 62 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:03 12:05 71 1
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK 12:09 12:10 72 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 12:18 12:20 78 1
PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL - PRPM 12:29 12:30 82 1
KAHILIYA - KH 12:37 12:38 86 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 12:47 12:48 95 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 12:55 12:57 101 1
SHARMA - SHRM 13:05 13:06 107 1
TODARPUR - TDP 13:11 13:12 109 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 13:19 13:21 116 1
KAURHA - KUF 13:32 13:33 125 1
HARDOI - HRI 14:18 14:20 133 1
KARNA - KAR 14:35 14:36 143 1
MASIT - MST 14:45 14:46 151 1
BAGHAULI - BGH 14:54 14:56 158 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 15:06 15:08 166 1
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 15:20 15:21 175 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 15:30 15:31 181 1
SANDILA - SAN 15:38 15:40 187 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 15:51 15:53 196 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 16:02 16:04 204 1
Advertisement
MALIHABAD - MLD 16:12 16:14 210 1
KAKORI - KKJ 16:24 16:26 221 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 17:38 17:39 229 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:00 18:30 235 1
DILKUSHA CABIN - LBH 18:51 18:52 239 1
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW 19:01 19:02 242 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 19:10 19:11 247 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 19:23 19:24 256 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 19:32 19:33 264 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 19:41 19:42 271 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 19:49 19:50 277 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 19:57 19:58 282 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 20:07 20:08 292 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 20:15 20:16 298 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 20:24 20:25 305 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 22:00 22:05 313 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 22:13 22:14 319 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 22:30 22:31 333 1
RAMACHANDRAPUR - RCP 22:43 22:44 341 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 22:59 23:00 351 1
ARKHA - ARKA 23:09 23:10 353 1
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 23:23 23:24 362 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 23:35 23:36 369 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 23:49 23:50 380 1
BHADRI - BHDR 00:05 00:06 388 2
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 00:17 00:18 395 2
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 00:27 00:28 402 2
ATRAMPUR - ARP 00:37 00:38 409 2
SARAI GOPAL - SPGL 00:51 00:52 418 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 01:04 01:05 423 2
PRAYAG - PRG 01:26 01:28 429 2
- PYGS 01:50 Dest 432 2

FAQS

BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 arrives at destination at 01:50.
BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement