BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri 1410 Km

Train number 14321 is named as BE - NBVJ EXP. and travels 1410km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 06:35 and reaches station BHUJ at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 06:35 0 1
MILAK - MIL 07:10 07:11 40 1
RAMPUR - RMU 07:33 07:35 64 1
MORADABAD - MB 08:13 08:18 91 1
AMROHA - AMRO 08:45 08:47 122 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 09:09 09:10 145 1
HAPUR - HPU 09:53 09:55 195 1
PILKHUA - PKW 10:08 10:10 206 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:48 10:50 232 1
DELHI - DLI 11:40 11:50 252 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 12:04 12:05 256 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 12:22 12:24 266 1
PALAM - PM 12:30 12:32 269 1
GURGAON - GGN 12:45 12:47 283 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:57 12:58 293 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 13:13 13:15 313 1
REWARI - RE 13:50 13:52 334 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 14:29 14:30 382 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 14:52 14:55 408 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 15:10 15:11 428 1
RAJGARH - RHG 15:24 15:25 444 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:50 15:54 469 1
Advertisement
DAUSA - DO 16:12 16:14 498 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 16:48 16:49 548 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 16:54 16:56 554 1
JAIPUR - JP 17:20 17:30 559 1
PHULERA JN - FL 18:20 18:22 614 1
NARAINA - NRI 18:32 18:33 624 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:05 19:07 668 1
AJMER - AII 20:05 20:15 694 1
BEAWAR - BER 20:56 20:58 746 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 22:13 22:15 834 1
FALNA - FA 22:58 23:00 900 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:25 01:35 999 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 02:47 02:50 1051 2
DISA - DISA 03:11 03:13 1079 2
BHILDI - BLDI 03:29 03:31 1097 2
DIYODAR - DEOR 03:51 03:53 1123 2
RADHANPUR - RDHP 04:23 04:25 1165 2
SANTALPUR - SNLR 04:55 04:57 1208 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 06:38 06:40 1299 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 06:56 06:58 1315 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 07:40 08:10 1352 2
ADIPUR - AI 08:18 08:20 1361 2
ANJAR - AJE 08:30 08:32 1368 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 09:30 Dstn 1410 2

FAQS

BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 covers 1410 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 arrives at destination at 09:30.
BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement