BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BAREILLY (BE)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri 1410 Km

Train number 14321 is named as BE - NBVJ EXP. and travels 1410km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 06:35 and reaches station BHUJ at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 06:35 0 1
MILAK - MIL 07:10 07:11 40 1
RAMPUR - RMU 07:31 07:33 64 1
MORADABAD - MB 08:13 08:18 91 1
AMROHA - AMRO 08:45 08:47 122 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 09:10 09:11 145 1
HAPUR - HPU 09:53 09:55 195 1
PILKHUA - PKW 10:10 10:12 206 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:48 10:50 232 1
DELHI - DLI 11:35 11:50 252 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 12:04 12:06 256 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 12:23 12:25 266 1
PALAM - PM 12:31 12:33 269 1
GURGAON - GGN 12:46 12:48 283 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:57 12:59 293 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 13:14 13:16 313 1
REWARI - RE 14:05 14:07 334 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 14:47 14:49 382 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 15:17 15:20 408 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 15:36 15:37 428 1
RAJGARH - RHG 15:51 15:53 444 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:16 16:20 469 1
DAUSA - DO 16:40 16:42 498 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 17:18 17:20 548 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:27 17:30 554 1
JAIPUR - JP 17:50 18:00 559 1
PHULERA JN - FL 18:51 18:53 614 1
NARAINA - NRI 19:03 19:05 624 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:39 19:41 668 1
AJMER - AII 20:20 20:30 694 1
BEAWAR - BER 21:12 21:14 746 1
SENDRA - SEU 21:29 21:31 760 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 22:33 22:35 834 1
FALNA - FA 23:20 23:22 900 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:45 00:55 999 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:48 01:50 1051 2
DISA - DISA 02:14 02:16 1079 2
BHILDI - BLDI 02:35 02:37 1097 2
DIYODAR - DEOR 02:57 02:59 1123 2
RADHANPUR - RDHP 03:30 03:32 1165 2
SANTALPUR - SNLR 04:04 04:06 1208 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 05:54 05:56 1299 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 06:12 06:14 1315 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 07:05 07:25 1352 2
ADIPUR - AI 07:37 07:39 1361 2
ANJAR - AJE 07:52 07:54 1368 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 08:50 Dstn 1410 2

FAQS

BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 covers 1410 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BE - NBVJ EXP. - 14321 departs from source at 06:35.