BE-LKO EXP LKO-PRG PASS [14308] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE-LKO EXP LKO-PRG PASS [14308] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-LKO EXP LKO-PRG PASS14308BEPRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 17:15 0
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 1 17:33 17:35 19
BILPUR [BLPU] 1 17:50 17:52 35
TILHAR [TLH] 1 18:07 18:09 52
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 18:50 18:55 70
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 19:05 19:07 78
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 19:33 19:35 101
HARDOI [HRI] 1 20:02 20:04 133
SANDILA [SAN] 1 20:51 20:53 186
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 21:58 21:59 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:20 22:30 235
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 22:53 22:54 247
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 23:05 23:06 255
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 23:14 23:15 263
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 23:23 23:24 270
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 23:31 23:32 276
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 23:39 23:40 282
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 23:49 23:50 291
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 23:58 23:59 298
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 2 00:07 00:08 305
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 00:35 00:40 312
RUPAMAU [RUM] 2 00:51 00:52 321
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 2 01:01 01:02 331
JAIS [JAIS] 2 01:11 01:12 341
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 2 01:16 01:18 344
BANI [BANI] 2 01:25 01:26 351
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 01:34 01:35 359
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 2 01:42 01:43 365
AMETHI [AME] 2 01:56 01:58 373
MISRAULI [MFL] 2 02:09 02:10 379
ANTU [ANTU] 2 02:19 02:20 387
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 2 02:30 02:31 395
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 2 02:40 02:41 404
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 03:15 03:25 408
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 2 03:33 03:34 413
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 2 03:45 03:46 422
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 2 04:04 04:05 434
SIWAITH [SWE] 2 04:20 04:21 448
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 2 04:29 04:30 454
PRAYAG [PRG] 2 05:30 Dest 460
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.