BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily 464 Km

Train number 14308 is named as BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS and travels 464km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 17:30 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 17:30 0 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 17:49 17:51 20 1
BILPUR - BLPU 18:06 18:08 36 1
TILHAR - TLH 18:23 18:25 53 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 19:02 19:04 71 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 19:14 19:16 79 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 19:36 19:38 102 1
HARDOI - HRI 20:00 20:05 134 1
SANDILA - SAN 21:03 21:05 187 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 22:28 22:30 230 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:55 23:05 236 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 23:28 23:29 248 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 23:40 23:41 256 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 23:50 23:51 264 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 23:58 23:59 271 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 00:07 00:08 277 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 00:15 00:16 283 2
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 00:25 00:26 292 2
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 00:33 00:34 299 2
GANGAGANJ - GANG 00:42 00:43 306 2
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 01:20 01:25 313 2
RUPAMAU - RUM 01:36 01:37 322 2
FURSATGANJ - FTG 01:46 01:47 332 2
JAIS - JAIS 01:57 01:58 342 2
KASIMPUR - KCJ 02:03 02:04 345 2
BANI - BANI 02:11 02:12 352 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 02:20 02:21 360 2
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 02:28 02:29 366 2
AMETHI - AME 02:36 02:38 374 2
MISRAULI - MFL 02:46 02:47 380 2
ANTU - ANTU 02:55 02:56 388 2
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 03:05 03:06 396 2
CHILBILA JN - CIL 03:17 03:18 405 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 03:50 03:58 409 2
BHUPIA MAU - VPO 04:06 04:07 414 2
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 04:18 04:19 423 2
MAU AIMMA - MEM 04:35 04:36 435 2
SIWAITH - SWE 04:54 04:55 449 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 05:20 05:21 455 2
PRAYAG - PRG 05:46 05:48 461 2
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 06:25 Dstn 464 2

FAQS

BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 covers 464 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 arrives at destination at 06:25.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement