BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BAREILLY (BE)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily 432 Km

Train number 14308 is named as BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 17:30 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 03:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 17:30 0 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 17:49 17:51 20 1
BILPUR - BLPU 18:06 18:08 36 1
TILHAR - TLH 18:23 18:25 53 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 19:02 19:04 71 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 19:36 19:38 102 1
HARDOI - HRI 20:00 20:05 134 1
SANDILA - SAN 21:03 21:05 187 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 22:28 22:30 230 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:55 23:05 236 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 23:52 23:54 283 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 00:26 00:28 313 2
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 01:03 01:05 351 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 01:28 01:30 381 2
PRAYAG - PRG 02:46 02:48 430 2
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 03:20 Dstn 432 2

FAQS

BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 arrives at destination at 03:20.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 departs from source at 17:30.