54462 - BE-BKI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54462 known as BE-BKI PASS runs from BAREILLY [BE] to BANDIKUI JN [BKI] covering 419 km distance

BE-BKI PASS [54462] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-BKI PASSBEBKIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 21:15 0
RAMGANGA [RGB]1 21:27 21:29 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 21:43 21:45 15
NISUI [NSU]1 21:54 21:55 20
AONLA [AO]1 22:10 22:15 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 22:27 22:28 32
KARENGI [KEG]1 22:35 22:37 40
DABTARA [DUB]1 22:45 22:47 45
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 23:00 23:02 56
SISARKA [SSKA]1 23:10 23:12 62
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 23:40 00:20 69
BAHJOI [BJ]2 00:34 00:36 86
BABRALA [BBA]2 01:05 01:10 113
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]2 01:32 01:34 118
DIBAI [DIB]2 01:44 01:46 125
ATRAULI ROAD [AUR]2 02:03 02:05 139
HARDUAGANJ [HGJ]2 02:33 02:35 154
MANZURGARHI [MZGI]2 02:43 02:45 158
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 03:10 03:20 168
DAUD KHAN [DAQ]2 03:26 03:27 175
MANDRAK [MXK]2 03:34 03:35 182
SASNI [SNS]2 03:42 03:43 189
HATHRAS JN [HRS]2 03:52 03:55 198
PORA [PORA]2 04:03 04:04 208
JALESAR ROAD [JLS]2 04:12 04:13 218
CHAMROLA [CMR]2 04:20 04:21 224
BARHAN [BRN]2 04:28 04:29 231
MITAWAL [MTI]2 04:37 04:38 239
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:10 06:00 246
ETMADPUR [ETUE]2 06:09 06:10 250
KUBERPUR [KBP]2 06:21 06:22 256
CHHALESAR [CHLR]2 06:30 06:31 261
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]2 06:43 06:45 266
AGRA FORT [AF]2 07:00 07:05 268
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 07:17 07:20 270
BICHPURI [BCP]2 07:31 07:32 279
RAIBHA [RAI]2 07:43 07:44 288
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 08:04 08:06 295
CHIKSANA [CIK]2 08:14 08:15 304
IKRAN [IK]2 08:23 08:24 310
NOH BACHHAMDI [NHB]2 08:32 08:33 315
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:50 08:52 322
HELAK [HK]2 09:01 09:02 334
PAPRERA [PPEA]2 09:10 09:11 341
NADBAI [NBI]2 09:21 09:22 350
TARCHERRA BRLRM [TBL]2 09:31 09:32 359
KHERIL [KL]2 09:41 09:42 367
DANTLA [DTF]2 09:51 09:52 374
GHOSRANA [GOS]2 09:58 09:59 380
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 10:08 10:09 387
BHUDA [BUDA]2 10:17 10:18 392
KARANPURA [KPO]2 10:23 10:24 395
BHAJERA [BJRA]2 10:31 10:32 399
BIWAI [BW]2 10:38 10:39 404
SHRI GHASINAGAR [SHGN]2 10:45 10:46 409
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 12:00 Dest 419