54462 - BE-BKI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54462 known as BE-BKI PASS runs from BAREILLY [BE] to BANDIKUI JN [BKI] covering 418 km distance

BE-BKI PASS [54462] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-BKI PASS
BEBKIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 21:15 0
RAMGANGA [RGB]1 21:27 21:29 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 21:43 21:45 15
NISUI [NSU]1 21:54 21:55 20
AONLA [AO]1 22:10 22:15 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 22:27 22:28 32
KARENGI [KEG]1 22:35 22:37 39
DABTARA [DUB]1 22:45 22:47 45
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 23:00 23:02 55
SISARKA [SSKA]1 23:10 23:12 61
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 23:40 00:20 69
BAHJOI [BJ]2 00:34 00:36 85
BABRALA [BBA]2 01:05 01:10 112
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]2 01:32 01:34 118
DIB2 01:44 01:46 125
AUR2 02:03 02:05 138
HGJ2 02:33 02:35 153
MZGI2 02:43 02:45 158
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 03:10 03:20 167
DAQ2 03:26 03:27 174
MANDRAK [MXK]2 03:34 03:35 181
SASNI [SNS]2 03:42 03:43 188
HATHRAS JN [HRS]2 03:52 03:55 197
PORA2 04:03 04:04 208
JALESAR ROAD [JLS]2 04:12 04:13 217
CMR2 04:20 04:21 224
BARHAN [BRN]2 04:28 04:29 231
MITAWAL [MTI]2 04:37 04:38 239
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:10 06:00 245
ETMADPUR [ETUE]2 06:09 06:10 249
KBP2 06:21 06:22 256
CHLR2 06:30 06:31 260
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]2 06:43 06:45 266
AGRA FORT [AF]2 07:00 07:05 268
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 07:17 07:20 270
BCP2 07:31 07:32 278
RAI2 07:43 07:44 288
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 08:04 08:06 294
CIK2 08:14 08:15 304
IK2 08:23 08:24 309
NHB2 08:32 08:33 315
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:50 08:52 321
HK2 09:01 09:02 333
PPEA2 09:10 09:11 340
NADBAI [NBI]2 09:21 09:22 350
TBL2 09:31 09:32 358
KHERLI [KL]2 09:41 09:42 367
DTF2 09:51 09:52 373
GOS2 09:58 09:59 379
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 10:08 10:09 386
BUDA2 10:17 10:18 392
KPO2 10:23 10:24 395
BJRA2 10:31 10:32 399
BW2 10:38 10:39 403
SHGN2 10:45 10:46 408
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 12:00 Dest 418