BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BE) (ALJN)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 54352 is named as BE - ALJN PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station BE at 04:55 and reaches station at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BE Src 04:55 0 1
- RGB 05:11 05:12 4 1
- BTG 05:23 05:25 13 1
- NSU 05:34 05:35 17 1
- AO 05:51 05:52 24 1
- RBK 06:02 06:03 30 1
- KEG 06:11 06:13 37 1
- DUB 06:21 06:23 42 1
- PRKE 06:32 06:33 48 1
- AFR 06:41 06:42 53 1
- SSKA 06:59 07:00 59 1
- CH 07:25 07:35 66 1
- MJHL 07:44 07:45 75 1
Advertisement
- BJ 07:53 07:55 83 1
- PHX 08:04 08:05 91 1
- DN 08:12 08:14 97 1
- BHKL 08:22 08:23 103 1
- BBA 08:33 08:35 110 1
- RG 08:45 08:46 116 1
- DIB 08:54 08:56 122 1
- DMPR 09:05 09:06 129 1
- AUR 09:14 09:16 136 1
- GDHA 09:25 09:26 142 1
- SUNM 09:33 09:34 146 1
- HGJ 09:58 10:00 151 1
- MZGI 10:08 10:10 155 1
- ALJN 10:30 Dest 165 1

FAQS

BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement