BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 54352 is named as BE - ALJN PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 04:55 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 04:55 0 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 05:11 05:12 4 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 05:23 05:25 13 1
NISUI - NSU 05:34 05:35 17 1
AONLA - AO 05:51 05:52 24 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 06:02 06:03 30 1
KARENGI - KEG 06:11 06:13 37 1
DABTARA - DUB 06:21 06:23 42 1
PURUA KHERA - PRKE 06:32 06:33 48 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 06:41 06:42 53 1
SISARKA - SSKA 06:59 07:00 59 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 07:25 07:35 66 1
MAJADA HALT - MJHL 07:44 07:45 75 1
Advertisement
BAHJOI - BJ 07:53 07:55 83 1
PATHAKPUR - PHX 08:04 08:05 91 1
DHANARI - DN 08:12 08:14 97 1
BHAKRAULI - BHKL 08:22 08:23 103 1
BABRALA - BBA 08:33 08:35 110 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 08:45 08:46 116 1
DIBAI - DIB 08:54 08:56 122 1
DHARAMPUR - DMPR 09:05 09:06 129 1
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR 09:14 09:16 136 1
GODHA - GDHA 09:25 09:26 142 1
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM 09:33 09:34 146 1
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ 09:58 10:00 151 1
MANZURGARHI - MZGI 10:08 10:10 155 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 10:30 Dest 165 1

FAQS

BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement