BE - NBVJ EXP [14321] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE - NBVJ EXP [14321] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE - NBVJ EXP14321BEBHUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 06:05 0
MILAK [MIL] 1 06:38 06:40 39
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 07:03 07:05 63
MORADABAD [MB] 1 07:50 08:00 90
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 08:31 08:33 121
HAPUR [HPU] 1 09:45 09:50 194
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 10:01 10:03 205
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 10:48 10:50 231
DELHI [DLI] 1 11:30 11:45 251
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 12:01 12:03 255
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 12:18 12:20 265
PALAM [PM] 1 12:26 12:28 268
GURGAON [GGN] 1 12:42 12:44 282
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 12:54 12:56 292
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 13:14 13:16 312
REWARI [RE] 1 13:50 13:52 333
HARSAULI [HSI] 1 14:22 14:23 373
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 14:26 14:28 381
ALWAR [AWR] 1 14:49 14:52 407
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 15:09 15:10 427
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 15:23 15:25 443
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 15:45 15:50 468
DAUSA [DO] 1 16:10 16:12 497
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 16:55 16:57 547
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 17:03 17:05 553
JAIPUR [JP] 1 17:20 17:30 558
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 18:10 18:12 613
NARAINA [NRI] 1 18:21 18:23 623
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 18:54 18:56 664
AJMER JN [AII] 1 20:05 20:15 693
BEAWAR [BER] 1 20:57 20:59 745
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 22:21 22:26 833
FALNA [FA] 1 23:33 23:35 899
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 01:10 01:25 998
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 02:42 02:47 1050
DISA [DISA] 2 03:08 03:10 1078
BHILDI [BLDI] 2 03:28 03:30 1096
DIYODAR [DEOR] 2 03:48 03:50 1122
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 2 04:22 04:24 1164
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 2 04:52 04:54 1207
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 06:40 06:42 1298
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 2 06:57 06:59 1314
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 2 07:40 08:05 1351
ADIPUR [AI] 2 08:13 08:15 1360
ANJAR [AJE] 2 08:25 08:27 1367
BHUJ [BHUJ] 2 09:45 Dest 1409
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.