BE - NBVJ - 14322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BHUJ (BHUJ)BAREILLY (BE)
Sun, Mon, Thu, Sat
1410 Km
Train number 14322 is named as BE - NBVJ and travels 1410km distance
Train departs from station BHUJ at 17:55 and reaches station BAREILLY at 20:35 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BHUJ - BHUJ | Src | 17:55 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ANJAR - AJE | 18:30 | 18:31 | 42 | 1 | ||||
|
ADIPUR - AI | 18:40 | 18:42 | 49 | 1 | ||||
|
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB | 19:05 | 19:20 | 58 | 1 | ||||
|
BHACHAU BG - BCOB | 19:56 | 19:58 | 95 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB | 20:17 | 20:19 | 111 | 1 | ||||
|
SANTALPUR - SNLR | 21:39 | 21:41 | 203 | 1 | ||||
|
RADHANPUR - RDHP | 22:16 | 22:18 | 246 | 1 | ||||
|
DIYODAR - DEOR | 22:58 | 23:00 | 287 | 1 | ||||
|
BHILDI - BLDI | 23:27 | 23:29 | 314 | 1 | ||||
|
DISA - DISA | 23:43 | 23:45 | 332 | 1 | ||||
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU | 00:30 | 00:35 | 359 | 2 | ||||
|
ABU ROAD - ABR | 01:10 | 01:20 | 412 | 2 | ||||
|
FALNA - FA | 02:30 | 02:32 | 511 | 2 | ||||
|
MARWAR JN - MJ | 03:25 | 03:30 | 577 | 2 | ||||
|
SENDRA - SEU | 04:30 | 04:32 | 651 | 2 | ||||
|
BEAWAR - BER | 04:50 | 04:52 | 665 | 2 | ||||
|
AJMER - AII | 05:55 | 06:10 | 717 | 2 | ||||
|
KISHANGARH - KSG | 06:33 | 06:35 | 742 | 2 | ||||
|
NARAINA - NRI | 07:07 | 07:09 | 786 | 2 | ||||
|
PHULERA JN - FL | 07:31 | 07:33 | 797 | 2 | ||||
|
JAIPUR - JP | 08:20 | 08:35 | 851 | 2 | ||||
|
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ | 08:46 | 08:49 | 857 | 2 | ||||
|
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT | 08:56 | 08:58 | 862 | 2 | ||||
|
DAUSA - DO | 09:32 | 09:34 | 913 | 2 | ||||
|
BANDIKUI JN - BKI | 10:00 | 10:05 | 942 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJGARH - RHG | 10:27 | 10:29 | 966 | 2 | ||||
|
ALWAR JN - AWR | 10:57 | 11:00 | 1002 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAIRTHAL - KRH | 11:20 | 11:22 | 1029 | 2 | ||||
|
REWARI - RE | 12:20 | 12:25 | 1076 | 2 | ||||
|
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD | 12:53 | 12:55 | 1098 | 2 | ||||
|
GARHI HARSARU - GHH | 13:10 | 13:12 | 1118 | 2 | ||||
|
GURGAON - GGN | 13:21 | 13:23 | 1128 | 2 | ||||
|
PALAM - PM | 13:34 | 13:36 | 1141 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI CANTT - DEC | 13:42 | 13:44 | 1145 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE | 14:04 | 14:06 | 1154 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI - DLI | 14:35 | 14:50 | 1159 | 2 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 15:34 | 15:36 | 1178 | 2 | ||||
|
PILKHUA - PKW | 16:03 | 16:05 | 1204 | 2 | ||||
|
HAPUR - HPU | 16:18 | 16:23 | 1215 | 2 | ||||
|
GAJRAULA JN - GJL | 17:02 | 17:04 | 1266 | 2 | ||||
|
AMROHA - AMRO | 17:24 | 17:26 | 1289 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 18:30 | 18:35 | 1319 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMPUR - RMU | 19:16 | 19:18 | 1347 | 2 | ||||
|
MILAK - MIL | 19:38 | 19:40 | 1370 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 20:35 | Dest | 1410 | 2 |
FAQS
BE - NBVJ - 14322 covers 1410 kilometer to reach destination.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 arrives at destination at 20:35.
BE - NBVJ - 14322 departs from source at 17:55.