14322 - BE - NBVJ Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BE - NBVJ [14322] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE - NBVJ
BHUJBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 Src 17:05 0
ANJAR [AJE] 1 17:38 17:40 41
ADIPUR [AI] 1 17:49 17:51 48
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 18:10 18:30 57
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 18:58 19:00 94
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 19:25 19:27 110
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 1 20:34 20:36 202
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 1 21:07 21:09 245
DIYODAR [DEOR] 1 21:40 21:42 286
BHILDI [BLDI] 1 22:05 22:07 313
DISA [DISA] 1 22:22 22:24 331
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 23:40 23:42 358
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 00:35 00:45 411
FALNA [FA] 2 02:24 02:26 510
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 03:25 03:27 576
BEAWAR [BER] 2 04:43 04:45 664
AJMER JN [AII] 2 06:00 06:10 716
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 06:38 06:40 745
NARAINA [NRI] 2 07:08 07:10 786
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 07:38 07:40 796
JAIPUR [JP] 2 08:30 08:45 850
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 08:52 08:55 856
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 2 09:02 09:04 861
DAUSA [DO] 2 09:39 09:41 912
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 10:04 10:10 941
RAJGARH [RHG] 2 10:26 10:28 965
ALWAR [AWR] 2 11:07 11:10 1001
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 11:28 11:29 1028
HARSAULI [HSI] 2 11:37 11:38 1036
REWARI [RE] 2 12:30 12:35 1075
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 12:53 12:55 1097
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 2 13:10 13:12 1117
GURGAON [GGN] 2 13:22 13:24 1127
PALAM [PM] 2 13:36 13:38 1140
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 13:46 13:48 1144
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 14:08 14:10 1153
DELHI [DLI] 2 14:35 14:55 1158
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 15:36 15:38 1177
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 16:02 16:04 1203
HAPUR [HPU] 2 16:20 16:25 1214
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 17:18 17:20 1288
MORADABAD [MB] 2 18:35 18:45 1318
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 19:17 19:22 1346
MILAK [MIL] 2 19:43 19:45 1369
BAREILLY [BE] 2 20:35 Dest 1409