14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14236 known as BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS runs from BAREILLY [BE] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 558 km distance

BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS [14236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESSBEBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 16:05 0
RASURIYA [RYS]1 16:19 16:20 10
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]1 16:29 16:31 20
TISUA [TSA]1 16:42 16:43 28
BILPUR [BLPU]1 16:52 16:54 36
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK]1 17:03 17:05 42
TILHAR [TLH]1 17:15 17:17 52
BANTHRA [BTRA]1 17:28 17:29 62
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 17:57 18:00 71
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 18:08 18:10 78
KAHILIYA [KH]1 18:26 18:27 86
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 18:35 18:36 95
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 18:43 18:44 101
TODARPUR [TDP]1 18:54 18:56 109
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 19:04 19:06 116
KAURHA [KUF]1 19:16 19:18 125
HARDOI [HRI]1 19:25 19:30 133
KARNA [KAR]1 19:44 19:46 143
MASIT [MST]1 19:56 19:57 151
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 20:05 20:07 158
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 20:17 20:19 166
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 20:29 20:31 175
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 20:39 20:41 181
SANDILA [SAN]1 20:49 20:51 187
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 21:02 21:04 198
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 21:13 21:15 205
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 21:23 21:25 211
KAKORI [KKJ]1 21:36 21:37 221
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 23:48 23:50 229
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 00:10 00:20 235
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 00:55 00:57 263
DARYABAD [DYD]2 01:30 01:31 302
RUDAULI [RDL]2 01:50 01:51 325
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 02:50 02:55 363
AYODHYA [AY]2 03:18 03:20 370
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 03:55 03:56 402
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 04:13 04:15 424
MALIPUR [MLPR]2 04:32 04:33 443
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 05:06 05:08 468
KHETA SARAI [KS]2 05:21 05:22 478
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 05:46 05:50 501
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]2 06:03 06:04 507
KHALISPUR [KSF]2 06:55 06:56 531
BABATPUR [BTP]2 07:06 07:07 540
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 07:50 Dest 558