BDTS VRL SUP EXP - 22991 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)VERAVAL (VRL)
Sat 912 Km

Train number 22991 is named as BDTS VRL SUP EXP and travels 912km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:45 and reaches station VERAVAL at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:11 13:13 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:53 14:55 159 1
SURAT - ST 16:30 16:35 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:26 18:31 381 1
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 20:40 21:00 481 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 23:00 23:02 611 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 00:13 00:15 686 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 01:08 01:13 727 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 02:22 02:27 804 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 02:53 02:55 830 2
VERAVAL - VRL 04:35 Dstn 912 2

FAQS

BDTS VRL SUP EXP - 22991 covers 912 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS VRL SUP EXP - 22991 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS VRL SUP EXP - 22991 arrives at destination at 04:35.
BDTS VRL SUP EXP - 22991 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement