BDTS - SAHARSA HUMSAFAR - 22913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Sun 2064 Km

Train number 22913 is named as BDTS - SAHARSA HUMSAFAR and travels 2064km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:55 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 03:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:55 0 1
VAPI - VAPI 15:12 15:17 159 1
VALSAD - BL 15:40 15:45 183 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 17:00 17:05 248 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 20:25 20:30 404 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:45 00:50 579 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:35 05:45 886 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 09:25 09:35 1131 2
KATNI - KTE 10:55 11:00 1222 2
SATNA - STA 12:25 12:35 1320 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 16:08 16:10 1489 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:38 18:48 1633 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 22:00 22:10 1845 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:26 01:28 1970 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 02:03 02:05 2011 3
SAHARSA JN - SHC 03:55 Dstn 2064 3

FAQS

BDTS - SAHARSA HUMSAFAR - 22913 covers 2064 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS - SAHARSA HUMSAFAR - 22913 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS - SAHARSA HUMSAFAR - 22913 arrives at destination at 03:55.
BDTS - SAHARSA HUMSAFAR - 22913 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement