BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Mon 1845 Km

Train number 22971 is named as BDTS PNBE S FAST and travels 1845km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:35 and reaches station PATNA JN at 02:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 16:35 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 17:05 17:09 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:12 19:17 159 1
VALSAD - BL 19:44 19:49 183 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 21:45 21:55 248 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 00:45 00:50 404 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 579 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 09:10 09:20 886 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:18 11:20 1047 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:35 12:45 1131 2
KATNI - KTE 13:55 14:00 1222 2
SATNA - STA 15:30 15:40 1320 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 18:53 18:55 1489 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:50 22:00 1633 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 02:05 Dstn 1845 3

FAQS

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971 covers 1845 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971 arrives at destination at 02:05.
BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement