BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)PALITANA (PIT)
Fri 785 Km

Train number 22935 is named as BDTS PIT SF EXP and travels 785km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 15:25 and reaches station PALITANA at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 15:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:53 15:58 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 18:09 18:11 159 1
SURAT - ST 19:35 19:40 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:57 22:15 381 1
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:05 00:10 481 2
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 02:25 02:26 614 2
BOTAD JN - BTD 03:16 03:21 686 2
DHOLA JN - DLJ 03:58 03:59 729 2
SONGADH - SGD 04:14 04:16 750 2
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 04:26 04:46 758 2
PALITANA - PIT 05:30 Dstn 785 2

FAQS

BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935 covers 785 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935 arrives at destination at 05:30.
BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement