BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Fri 1366 Km

Train number 12247 is named as BDTS NZM YUVA E and travels 1366km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:35 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 16:35 0 1
SURAT - ST 20:05 20:10 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:35 21:45 381 1
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:10 642 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:45 03:50 909 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:20 07:22 1233 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:40 Dstn 1366 2

FAQS

BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247 covers 1366 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247 arrives at destination at 09:40.
BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement