BDTS MHV SF EXP - 22989 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)MAHUVA JN (MHV)
Mon 881 Km

Train number 22989 is named as BDTS MHV SF EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 11:45 and reaches station MAHUVA JN at 03:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 11:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:17 12:20 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:05 14:07 159 1
SURAT - ST 15:25 15:30 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:13 17:18 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:50 17:51 417 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:00 19:20 481 1
Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 20:38 20:40 546 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 22:02 22:03 611 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 23:11 23:13 686 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 23:57 23:58 729 1
DHASA JN - DAS 00:19 00:20 755 2
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 00:51 00:52 788 2
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 01:12 01:13 812 2
RAJULA JN - RLA 01:49 01:51 851 2
MAHUVA JN - MHV 03:10 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

BDTS MHV SF EXP - 22989 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS MHV SF EXP - 22989 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS MHV SF EXP - 22989 arrives at destination at 03:10.
BDTS MHV SF EXP - 22989 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement