BDTS LJN EXPRESS - 19021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Sat 1687 Km

Train number 19021 is named as BDTS LJN EXPRESS and travels 1687km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:55 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 19:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:55 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:24 13:26 19 1
BOISAR - BOR 14:21 14:23 88 1
VAPI - VAPI 15:17 15:20 159 1
SURAT - ST 16:45 16:50 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:34 17:36 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:33 18:43 381 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 19:58 20:00 455 1
DAHOD - DHD 21:00 21:02 529 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:45 23:05 642 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 01:08 01:10 808 2
Advertisement
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:40 02:45 909 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:03 04:05 1017 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:10 08:15 1199 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 08:55 09:20 1227 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:15 10:25 1261 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 11:06 11:08 1303 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 12:07 12:17 1366 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 13:45 13:50 1474 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 14:50 14:52 1533 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 16:50 16:53 1611 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:05 17:20 1613 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 19:15 Dstn 1687 2

FAQS

BDTS LJN EXPRESS - 19021 covers 1687 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS LJN EXPRESS - 19021 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS LJN EXPRESS - 19021 arrives at destination at 19:15.
BDTS LJN EXPRESS - 19021 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement