BDTS JSM EXP - 22931 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JAISALMER (JSM)
Fri 1229 Km

Train number 22931 is named as BDTS JSM EXP and travels 1229km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:35 and reaches station JAISALMER at 12:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 14:35 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:03 15:06 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 16:49 16:51 159 1
VALSAD - BL 17:15 17:17 183 1
SURAT - ST 18:18 18:23 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:10 19:12 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:12 20:17 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:58 20:59 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:14 21:15 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:10 22:25 481 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 22:40 22:42 487 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:40 23:42 550 1
UNJHA - UJA 00:02 00:04 571 2
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:50 01:53 615 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 02:40 02:50 667 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 03:54 03:56 750 2
FALNA - FA 04:09 04:11 766 2
RANI - RANI 04:23 04:25 781 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 05:27 05:32 833 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 05:59 06:04 863 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:34 06:36 904 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:10 07:20 936 2
MARWAR MATHANYA - MMY 07:57 07:58 969 2
OSIYAN - OSN 08:24 08:26 1000 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 09:23 09:28 1073 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 10:14 10:17 1119 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI - SBLT 10:57 10:59 1165 2
JAISALMER - JSM 12:40 Dstn 1229 2

FAQS

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931 covers 1229 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS JSM EXP - 22931 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS JSM EXP - 22931 arrives at destination at 12:40.
BDTS JSM EXP - 22931 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement