BDTS JSM EXP [22931] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS JSM EXP [22931] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS JSM EXP22931BDTSJSMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 14:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 15:03 15:06 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 16:49 16:51 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 17:15 17:17 182
SURAT [ST] 1 18:19 18:24 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 19:06 19:07 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 20:10 20:15 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:51 20:52 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:08 21:09 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:10 22:30 480
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 22:45 22:47 493
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 23:45 23:47 567
UNJHA [UJA] 2 00:03 00:05 589
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 01:50 01:55 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:40 02:50 685
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 2 04:08 04:10 767
FALNA [FA] 2 04:23 04:25 783
RANI [RANI] 2 04:38 04:40 798
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 05:40 05:42 850
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 06:07 06:12 880
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 06:42 06:44 922
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 07:15 07:25 953
OSIYAN [OSN] 2 08:50 08:52 1018
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 2 10:00 10:03 1090
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 2 10:40 10:42 1136
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 2 11:22 11:24 1183
JAISALMER [JSM] 2 12:50 Dest 1247
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.