BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon 1148 Km

Train number 22933 is named as BDTS JP SF EXP and travels 1148km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 17:05 and reaches station JAIPUR at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 17:05 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 17:37 17:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:15 19:17 159 1
SURAT - ST 20:35 20:40 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:16 21:18 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:20 22:30 381 1
DAHOD - DHD 00:23 00:25 529 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:10 02:15 642 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:03 03:05 684 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 04:11 04:13 808 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 04:31 04:33 836 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 05:25 05:30 909 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 07:00 07:20 1017 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 09:01 09:04 1141 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:45 Dstn 1148 2

FAQS

BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 covers 1148 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 arrives at destination at 09:45.
BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement