BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon 1148 Km

Train number 22933 is named as BDTS JP SF EXP and travels 1148km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:15 and reaches station JAIPUR at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 16:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 16:46 16:49 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:07 19:10 159 1
SURAT - ST 20:33 20:38 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:22 21:24 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:30 22:40 381 1
DAHOD - DHD 00:47 00:49 529 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:40 02:45 642 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:53 03:55 684 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 05:12 05:14 808 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 05:34 05:36 836 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:30 06:35 909 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:25 08:40 1017 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 10:16 10:18 1141 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:45 Dstn 1148 2

FAQS

BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 covers 1148 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement