BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Wed 1318 Km

Train number 11104 is named as BDTS JHANSI EXP and travels 1318km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 05:10 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 05:10 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 05:37 05:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 07:27 07:29 159 1
SURAT - ST 08:45 08:50 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:37 09:39 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:43 10:53 381 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:56 11:58 455 1
DAHOD - DHD 12:58 13:00 529 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:50 15:00 642 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:53 15:55 684 1
Advertisement
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:05 17:25 739 1
MAKSI - MKC 18:15 18:17 780 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 18:40 18:42 808 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 19:58 20:00 896 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 20:29 20:31 927 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 21:36 21:39 973 1
GUNA - GUNA 22:20 22:30 994 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 00:45 00:50 1096 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:10 04:35 1221 2
DABRA - DBA 05:13 05:15 1263 2
DATIA - DAA 05:45 05:47 1294 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:45 Dstn 1318 2

FAQS

BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104 covers 1318 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104 arrives at destination at 06:45.
BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement