BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JABALPUR (JBP)
Sat 1259 Km

Train number 01705 is named as BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL and travels 1259km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:15 and reaches station JABALPUR at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 00:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:46 00:49 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 02:42 02:44 159 1
SURAT - ST 04:27 04:30 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:15 06:25 381 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:05 10:10 642 1
Advertisement
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:00 12:10 739 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 15:00 15:02 912 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:25 15:30 922 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:36 16:38 996 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:15 17:30 1014 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 18:26 18:28 1081 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:28 19:30 1175 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:40 Dstn 1259 1

FAQS

BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 covers 1259 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 departs from source at 00:15.
Advertisement