BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)REWA (REWA)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 01705 is named as BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 07:20 and reaches station REWA at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 07:20 0 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 07:31 07:32 9 1
DEORI - DOE 07:39 07:40 17 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 07:49 07:50 28 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:58 08:00 39 1
DUNDI - DDCE 08:11 08:12 54 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 08:24 08:25 63 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 08:31 08:32 70 1
NIWAR - NWR 08:40 08:42 78 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 08:50 08:52 86 1
KATNI - KTE 09:05 09:10 91 1
PATWARA - PTWA 09:24 09:25 100 1
Advertisement
JUKEHI - JKE 09:31 09:32 108 1
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 09:41 09:42 118 1
AMDARA - UDR 09:51 09:52 128 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 09:59 10:00 141 1
MAIHAR - MYR 10:08 10:10 154 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 10:18 10:20 168 1
SATNA - STA 11:10 11:15 189 1
KAIMA - KMA 11:28 11:30 195 1
SAKARIYA - SKAR 11:38 11:40 202 1
HINAUTARAMBAN - HNM 11:48 11:50 209 1
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 11:58 12:00 218 1
TURKI ROAD - TZR 12:18 12:20 227 1
REWA - REWA 12:45 Dstn 239 1

FAQS

BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL - 01705 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement