JBP REWA SPL - 01705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)REWA (REWA)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 01705 is named as JBP REWA SPL and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 07:20 and reaches station REWA at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 07:20 0 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 07:31 07:32 9 1
DEORI - DOE 07:39 07:40 17 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 07:49 07:50 28 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:58 08:00 39 1
DUNDI - DDCE 08:11 08:12 54 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 08:24 08:25 63 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 08:31 08:32 70 1
NIWAR - NWR 08:40 08:42 78 1
MADAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 08:50 08:52 86 1
KATNI - KTE 09:05 09:10 91 1
PATWARA - PTWA 09:24 09:25 100 1
Advertisement
JUKEHI - JKE 09:31 09:32 108 1
PAKARA ROAD - PKRD 09:41 09:42 118 1
AMDARA - UDR 09:51 09:52 128 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 09:59 10:00 141 1
MAIHAR - MYR 10:08 10:10 154 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 10:18 10:20 168 1
SATNA - STA 11:10 11:15 189 1
KAIMA - KMA 11:28 11:30 195 1
SAKARIYA - SKAR 11:38 11:40 202 1
HINAUTARAMBAN - HNM 11:48 11:50 209 1
BAGAHAI ROAD - BGHI 11:58 12:00 218 1
TURKI ROAD - TZR 12:18 12:20 227 1
REWA - REWA 12:45 Dstn 239 1

FAQS

JBP REWA SPL - 01705 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP REWA SPL - 01705 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP REWA SPL - 01705 arrives at destination at 12:45.
JBP REWA SPL - 01705 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement