BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL [1705] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL [1705] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL1705BDTSJBPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 23:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 00:10 00:13 18
VAPI [VAPI] 2 02:00 02:02 158
SURAT [ST] 2 03:35 03:38 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:30 05:40 380
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 10:10 10:20 642
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 12:00 12:10 742
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 14:10 14:12 915
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 14:45 14:55 925
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 15:08 15:10 931
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 16:00 16:02 999
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 16:40 16:55 1017
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 17:48 17:50 1084
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 19:28 19:30 1178
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 21:40 Dest 1262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.