BDTS-GKP EXP - 15068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Fri 1906 Km

Train number 15068 is named as BDTS-GKP EXP and travels 1906km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:20 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 17:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 00:20 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:47 00:50 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 02:57 03:00 159 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 04:45 04:50 248 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 07:45 07:50 404 1
JALGAON JN - JL 11:20 11:25 555 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 11:50 11:55 579 1
KHANDWA - KNW 14:37 14:40 703 1
HARDA - HD 15:50 15:52 810 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:20 18:30 886 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 20:25 20:30 978 1
VIDISHA - BHS 21:20 21:22 1038 1
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:30 00:40 1275 2
ORAI - ORAI 02:40 02:42 1389 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:40 07:45 1495 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 09:25 09:35 1569 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 10:21 10:23 1597 2
GONDA JN - GD 12:00 12:20 1685 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 13:00 13:02 1725 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 13:09 13:11 1728 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 13:35 13:37 1755 2
BARHNI - BNY 14:27 14:32 1793 2
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 14:55 14:57 1815 2
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 15:16 15:18 1834 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 15:50 15:55 1865 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 17:35 Dstn 1906 2

FAQS

BDTS-GKP EXP - 15068 covers 1906 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS-GKP EXP - 15068 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS-GKP EXP - 15068 arrives at destination at 17:35.
BDTS-GKP EXP - 15068 departs from source at 00:20.
Advertisement