BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP - 22921 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Sun 2025 Km

Train number 22921 is named as BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 2025km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 05:10 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 17:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 05:10 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 05:37 05:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 07:27 07:29 157 1
SURAT - ST 08:45 08:50 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:43 10:53 381 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:40 15:00 642 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:53 15:55 684 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 18:30 18:40 909 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 23:15 23:20 1199 1
Advertisement
ACHHNERA JN - AH 23:55 00:05 1227 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:20 01:30 1261 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 03:10 03:20 1366 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 04:47 04:52 1474 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:25 08:35 1613 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:10 10:20 1687 2
GONDA JN - GD 12:35 12:40 1804 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 13:21 13:23 1844 2
NAUGARH - NUH 15:14 15:16 1952 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 15:50 15:52 1983 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 17:35 Dest 2025 2

FAQS

BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP - 22921 covers 2025 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP - 22921 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP - 22921 arrives at destination at 17:35.
BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP - 22921 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement