BDTS GCT EXP - 19041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Sun, Fri 1923 Km

Train number 19041 is named as BDTS GCT EXP and travels 1923km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:25 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 10:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:59 00:02 19 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:53 01:55 159 2
VALSAD - BL 02:18 02:20 183 2
SURAT - ST 03:27 03:30 252 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:19 04:21 311 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:16 05:26 381 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 09:10 09:30 642 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 11:33 11:35 775 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 12:18 12:20 836 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 13:20 13:30 909 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 15:00 15:05 1017 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 16:00 16:05 1080 2
Advertisement
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 16:33 16:35 1114 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 16:45 16:47 1124 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 17:43 17:45 1157 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:00 19:05 1241 2
SHAMSHABAD TOWN - SSDT 19:36 19:38 1269 2
ETAWAH - ETW 22:15 22:20 1378 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:40 00:45 1516 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 05:15 05:25 1710 3
JANGHAI JN - JNH 06:39 06:41 1770 3
MARIAHU - MAY 07:25 07:27 1800 3
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 08:26 08:31 1824 3
DODHI - DHE 09:04 09:06 1861 3
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:35 09:37 1883 3
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 10:30 Dstn 1923 3

FAQS

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041 covers 1923 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS GCT EXP - 19041 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS GCT EXP - 19041 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BDTS GCT EXP - 19041 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement