BDTS - CDG EXPRESS - 22451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Mon, Thu 1605 Km

Train number 22451 is named as BDTS - CDG EXPRESS and travels 1605km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:15 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 16:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:47 12:50 19 1
SURAT - ST 15:55 16:00 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:44 16:46 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:43 17:48 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:19 18:20 417 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:30 19:55 481 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:15 21:17 548 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:46 22:48 614 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:35 23:45 666 1
FALNA - FA 01:03 01:05 765 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:08 02:10 831 2
Advertisement
AJMER - AII 04:45 05:00 971 2
PHULERA JN - FL 06:20 06:30 1051 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 07:19 07:22 1118 2
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 07:33 07:35 1128 2
NIM KA THANA - NMK 08:23 08:25 1165 2
NARNAUL - NNL 09:00 09:02 1215 2
REWARI - RE 10:45 10:50 1266 2
GURGAON - GGN 11:26 11:28 1318 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:49 11:51 1335 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 13:27 13:29 1429 2
KARNAL - KUN 13:53 13:55 1463 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:15 15:30 1538 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 16:20 Dstn 1605 2

FAQS

BDTS - CDG EXPRESS - 22451 covers 1605 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS - CDG EXPRESS - 22451 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS - CDG EXPRESS - 22451 arrives at destination at 16:20.
BDTS - CDG EXPRESS - 22451 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement