22451 - BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22451 known as BDTS - CDG EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 1582 km distance

BDTS - CDG EXPRESS [22451] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS - CDG EXPRESSBDTSCDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 12:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 12:47 12:50 19
SURAT [ST]1 15:55 16:00 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 16:44 16:46 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 17:43 17:48 380
ANAND JN [ANND]1 18:18 18:20 416
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:30 19:55 480
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 21:20 21:22 549
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 22:48 22:50 614
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 23:35 23:45 667
FALNA [FA]2 00:56 00:58 765
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 02:38 02:40 830
AJMER [AII]2 04:45 05:00 971
PHULERA JN [FL]2 06:20 06:30 1051
RINGAS JN [RGS]2 07:22 07:25 1117
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]2 07:34 07:36 1127
NIM KA THANA [NMK]2 07:55 07:57 1164
NARNAUL [NNL]2 08:32 08:34 1214
REWARI [RE]2 10:45 10:50 1266
GURGAON [GGN]2 11:26 11:28 1317
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 11:52 11:54 1334
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 13:27 13:29 1429
KARNAL [KUN]2 13:52 13:54 1463
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 15:15 15:25 1537
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 16:20 Dest 1582