BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Mon 778 Km

Train number 22963 is named as BDTS BVC SF EXP and travels 778km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 15:25 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 15:25 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:53 15:58 19 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 17:22 17:24 109 1
VAPI - VAPI 18:09 18:11 159 1
NAVSARI - NVS 19:03 19:05 223 1
SURAT - ST 19:35 19:40 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:24 20:26 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:57 22:15 381 1
Advertisement
ANAND JN - ANND 22:46 22:47 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 23:03 23:04 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:05 00:10 481 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:13 01:15 546 2
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 02:25 02:26 614 2
BOTAD JN - BTD 03:16 03:21 686 2
DHOLA JN - DLJ 03:58 03:59 729 2
SONGADH - SGD 04:14 04:16 750 2
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 04:26 04:27 758 2
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 05:20 Dstn 778 2

FAQS

BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963 covers 778 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963 arrives at destination at 05:20.
BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement