BDTS BKN SF EXP - 22474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Tue 1212 Km

Train number 22474 is named as BDTS BKN SF EXP and travels 1212km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:35 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 14:35 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:03 15:06 19 1
VALSAD - BL 17:15 17:17 183 1
NAVSARI - NVS 17:44 17:46 223 1
SURAT - ST 18:18 18:23 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:10 19:12 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:12 20:17 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:58 20:59 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:14 21:15 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:10 22:25 481 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:40 23:42 548 1
Advertisement
UNJHA - UJA 00:02 00:04 570 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 00:17 00:19 584 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:50 01:53 614 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 02:40 02:50 666 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 03:54 03:56 749 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 05:27 05:32 831 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 05:59 06:04 862 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:34 06:36 903 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:10 07:20 935 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 08:41 08:43 1039 2
NAGAUR - NGO 09:33 09:38 1096 2
NOKHA - NOK 10:15 10:17 1147 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 12:25 Dstn 1212 2

FAQS

BDTS BKN SF EXP - 22474 covers 1212 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS BKN SF EXP - 22474 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS BKN SF EXP - 22474 arrives at destination at 12:25.
BDTS BKN SF EXP - 22474 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement