BDTS BGKT WEEKLY HUMSAFAR - 19043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Thu 931 Km

Train number 19043 is named as BDTS BGKT WEEKLY HUMSAFAR and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 21:40 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 14:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 21:40 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 22:10 22:13 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 00:18 00:20 159 2
SURAT - ST 01:43 01:48 252 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:26 03:31 381 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:40 06:05 481 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:25 09:27 614 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 666 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 11:39 11:41 749 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 13:23 13:28 862 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 14:45 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

BDTS BGKT WEEKLY HUMSAFAR - 19043 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS BGKT WEEKLY HUMSAFAR - 19043 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS BGKT WEEKLY HUMSAFAR - 19043 arrives at destination at 14:45.
BDTS BGKT WEEKLY HUMSAFAR - 19043 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement