BDTS BGKT SPL - 04818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Tue, Fri 945 Km

Train number 04818 is named as BDTS BGKT SPL and travels 945km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI DADAR at 15:05 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR Src 15:05 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:26 15:28 24 1
VAPI - VAPI 17:01 17:03 164 1
SURAT - ST 18:33 18:38 257 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:21 19:23 316 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:36 20:41 386 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:40 23:00 486 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 00:15 00:17 554 2
Advertisement
PATAN - PTN 00:57 00:59 594 2
BHILDI - BLDI 02:28 02:30 645 2
RANIWARA - RNV 03:22 03:25 715 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 03:50 03:53 747 2
MODRAN - MON 04:14 04:17 775 2
JALOR - JOR 04:44 04:47 810 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 05:12 05:15 842 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 06:00 06:05 869 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 07:20 Dstn 945 2

FAQS

BDTS BGKT SPL - 04818 covers 945 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS BGKT SPL - 04818 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS BGKT SPL - 04818 arrives at destination at 07:20.
BDTS BGKT SPL - 04818 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement