BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Fri 931 Km

Train number 22965 is named as BDTS BGKT EXP and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:55 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:55 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:24 00:27 19 2
VALSAD - BL 02:35 02:40 183 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 252 2
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 381 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 08:05 481 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:58 10:00 548 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 12:25 12:35 666 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:00 15:05 831 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 16:50 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965 arrives at destination at 16:50.
BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement