BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUJ (BHUJ)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon, Thu, Sat 839 Km

Train number 22904 is named as BDTS AC S F EXP and travels 839km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 16:05 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 16:05 0 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 17:00 17:20 58 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 18:05 18:07 111 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:00 22:15 359 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:43 23:48 459 1
SURAT - ST 01:22 01:25 588 2
BORIVALI - BVI 04:04 04:06 820 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 04:55 Dstn 839 2

FAQS

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904 covers 839 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904 arrives at destination at 04:55.
BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904 departs from source at 16:05.