22451 - BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BDTS - CDG EXPRESS [22451] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS - CDG EXPRESS
BDTSCDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 12:47 12:50 18
SURAT [ST] 1 15:55 16:00 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 16:44 16:46 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:43 17:48 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:18 18:20 416
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:30 19:55 480
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 21:20 21:22 567
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 22:48 22:50 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 23:35 23:45 685
FALNA [FA] 2 01:25 01:27 783
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 02:38 02:40 850
AJMER JN [AII] 2 04:45 05:00 990
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 06:20 06:30 1070
RINGAS JN [RGS] 2 07:27 07:30 1136
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 2 08:20 08:22 1183
NARNAUL [NNL] 2 08:57 08:59 1233
REWARI [RE] 2 10:45 10:50 1285
GURGAON [GGN] 2 11:26 11:28 1336
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 11:52 11:54 1353
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 13:26 13:28 1448
KARNAL [KUN] 2 13:53 13:55 1482
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 15:15 15:25 1556
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 16:20 Dest 1624