BDTS BKN SF EXP [22474] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS BKN SF EXP [22474] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS BKN SF EXP22474BDTSBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 14:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 15:03 15:06 18
VALSAD [BL] 1 17:15 17:17 182
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 17:44 17:46 222
SURAT [ST] 1 18:19 18:24 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 19:06 19:07 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 20:10 20:15 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:51 20:52 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:08 21:09 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:10 22:30 480
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 23:45 23:47 567
UNJHA [UJA] 2 00:03 00:05 589
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 00:20 00:22 602
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 01:30 01:55 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:40 02:50 685
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 05:40 05:42 850
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 06:07 06:12 880
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 06:42 06:44 922
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 07:15 07:25 953
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 08:39 08:41 1057
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 09:34 09:39 1115
NOKHA [NOK] 2 10:20 10:22 1166
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 12:35 Dest 1230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.