9057 - BDTS UDZ WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9057 known as BDTS UDZ WEEKLY SPL SPL runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 945 km distance

BDTS UDZ WEEKLY SPL SPL [9057] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS UDZ WEEKLY SPL SPLBDTSUDZHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 22:50 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 23:25 23:28 18
VAPI [VAPI]2 01:45 01:47 158
SURAT [ST]2 03:50 03:55 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 04:40 04:42 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:35 05:45 380
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 07:05 07:07 453
DAHOD [DHD]2 08:00 08:02 527
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 10:00 10:25 642
MANDASOR [MDS]2 11:50 11:52 726
NIMACH [NMH]2 13:05 13:07 775
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 14:50 15:00 831
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 16:40 16:42 902
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]2 17:50 17:52 941
UDAIPUR [UDZ]2 18:10 Dest 945