22989 - BDTS MHV SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22989 known as BDTS MHV SF EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to MAHUVA JN [MHV] covering 882 km distance

BDTS MHV SF EXP [22989] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHVSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 11:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 12:17 12:20 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 14:05 14:07 159
SURAT [ST]1 15:25 15:30 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 17:13 17:18 380
ANAND JN [ANND]1 17:49 17:51 416
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:00 19:20 480
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 20:38 20:40 546
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 22:03 22:04 612
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 23:11 23:13 687
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 23:57 23:58 730
DHASA JN [DAS]2 00:19 00:20 756
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]2 00:51 00:52 790
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]2 01:12 01:13 813
RAJULA JN [RLA]2 01:49 01:51 852
MAHUVA JN [MHV]2 03:10 Dest 882