Modify Search

BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Wed 1318 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 05:10 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 05:37 05:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 07:27 07:29 159 1
SURAT - ST 08:45 08:50 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:37 09:39 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:43 10:53 381 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:56 11:58 455 1
DAHOD - DHD 12:58 13:00 529 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:50 15:00 642 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:53 15:55 684 1
Ad
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:05 17:25 739 1
MAKSI - MKC 18:15 18:17 780 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 18:40 18:42 808 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 19:58 20:00 896 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 20:29 20:31 927 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 21:36 21:39 973 1
GUNA - GUNA 22:20 22:30 994 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 00:45 00:50 1096 2
GWALIOR - GWL 04:10 04:35 1221 2
DABRA - DBA 05:13 05:15 1263 2
DATIA - DAA 05:45 05:47 1294 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:45 Dest 1318 2
Ad