Modify Search

BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Wed 1318 Km

Train number 11104 is named as BDTS JHANSI EXP and travels 1318 km.

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 05:10 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 06:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 05:10 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 05:37 05:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 07:27 07:29 159 1
SURAT - ST 08:45 08:50 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:37 09:39 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:43 10:53 381 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:56 11:58 455 1
DAHOD - DHD 12:58 13:00 529 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:50 15:00 642 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:53 15:55 684 1
Ad
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:05 17:25 739 1
MAKSI - MKC 18:15 18:17 780 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 18:40 18:42 808 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 19:58 20:00 896 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 20:29 20:31 927 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 21:36 21:39 973 1
GUNA - GUNA 22:20 22:30 994 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 00:45 00:50 1096 2
GWALIOR - GWL 04:10 04:35 1221 2
DABRA - DBA 05:13 05:15 1263 2
DATIA - DAA 05:45 05:47 1294 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:45 Dest 1318 2
Ad