Modify Search

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)HISAR (HSR)
Mon 1408 Km

Train number 22915 is named as BDTS HSR SF EXP and travels 1408 km.

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:55 and reaches station HISAR at 13:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:55 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:24 13:26 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 15:17 15:20 159 1
SURAT - ST 16:45 16:50 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:34 17:36 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:33 18:38 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:15 19:16 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 19:32 19:33 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 20:40 21:00 481 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 21:15 21:17 487 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:11 22:13 550 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 23:03 23:05 585 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:01 00:02 615 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:50 01:00 667 2
Ad
PINDWARA - PDWA 01:36 01:38 711 2
FALNA - FA 02:18 02:20 766 2
RANI - RANI 02:33 02:35 781 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 03:40 03:42 833 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 04:09 04:14 863 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 04:45 04:48 904 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 05:20 05:30 936 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 07:03 07:05 1040 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 07:38 07:41 1085 2
DIDWANA - DIA 08:33 08:35 1151 2
LADNUN - LAU 08:57 08:59 1182 2
SUJANGARH - SUJH 09:09 09:11 1191 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 10:27 10:30 1237 2
CHURU - CUR 11:10 11:20 1280 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 12:15 12:20 1338 2
HISAR - HSR 13:40 Dest 1408 2
Ad