12910 - BDTS GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12910 known as BDTS GARIB RATH runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1371 km distance

BDTS GARIB RATH [12910] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTSGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 15:35 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 17:10 17:12 133
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 20:05 20:10 457
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 23:20 23:25 727
DAHOD [DHD]2 00:49 00:50 842
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 02:57 03:07 990
SURAT [ST]2 04:45 04:50 1119
BORIVALI [BVI]2 07:16 07:23 1352
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 08:10 Dest 1371