12995 - BDTS AII UDZ EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12995 known as BDTS AII UDZ EX runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 945 km distance

BDTS AII UDZ EX [12995] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 16:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 16:46 16:49 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 19:08 19:10 159
VALSAD [BL]1 19:38 19:40 183
SURAT [ST]1 20:33 20:38 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 21:22 21:24 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 22:30 22:40 380
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 23:48 23:50 453
DAHOD [DHD]2 00:47 00:49 528
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 02:25 02:45 642
JAORA [JAO]2 03:19 03:20 676
MANDASOR [MDS]2 04:08 04:10 726
NIMACH [NMH]2 04:55 04:57 775
NIMBAHERA [NBH]2 05:28 05:29 802
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 06:05 06:35 831
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]2 07:36 07:38 890
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 07:50 07:52 903
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]2 08:36 08:38 941
UDAIPUR [UDZ]2 08:55 Dest 945