12995 - BDTS AII UDZ EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12995 known as BDTS AII UDZ EX runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] covering 945 km distance

BDTS AII UDZ EX [12995] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 15:50 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 16:25 16:27 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 18:24 18:26 159
VALSAD [BL]1 19:26 19:28 183
SURAT [ST]1 20:33 20:38 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 21:23 21:24 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 22:30 22:40 380
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 00:01 00:03 453
DAHOD [DHD]2 00:56 00:58 528
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 02:35 02:55 642
JAORA [JAO]2 03:28 03:30 676
MANDASOR [MDS]2 04:08 04:10 726
NIMACH [NMH]2 04:53 04:55 775
NIMBAHERA [NBH]2 05:27 05:29 802
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 06:05 06:35 831
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]2 07:44 07:45 890
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 07:59 08:01 903
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]2 08:36 08:38 941
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]2 08:55 Dest 945