Modify Search

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUJ (BHUJ)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon, Thu, Sat 839 Km

Train number 22904 is named as BDTS AC S F EXP and travels 839 km.

Train departs from station BHUJ at 15:55 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 05:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 15:55 0 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 16:50 17:15 58 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 18:03 18:05 111 1
HALVAD - HVD 19:06 19:08 197 1
Ad
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:55 22:20 359 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:01 00:06 459 2
SURAT - ST 01:42 01:45 588 2
BORIVALI - BVI 04:32 04:35 820 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 05:15 Dest 839 2
Ad