19021 - BDTS LJN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19021 known as BDTS LJN EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 1690 km distance

BDTS LJN EXPRESS [19021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 12:55 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 13:24 13:26 19
BOISAR [BOR]1 14:21 14:23 88
VAPI [VAPI]1 15:17 15:20 159
SURAT [ST]1 16:45 16:50 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 17:34 17:36 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 18:33 18:43 380
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 20:00 20:02 453
DAHOD [DHD]1 21:00 21:02 528
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 22:45 23:05 642
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]2 01:05 01:10 812
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 02:40 02:45 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 03:58 04:00 1020
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:10 08:15 1203
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 08:55 09:20 1230
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 10:15 10:25 1265
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]2 11:08 11:10 1307
KASGANJ [KSJ]2 12:07 12:17 1370
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 13:45 13:50 1478
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 14:50 14:52 1536
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 16:50 16:53 1614
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 17:05 17:15 1617
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 19:05 Dest 1690