BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEOGHAR (DGHR)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 330 Km

Train number 13319 is named as BDME-RNC EXPRESS and travels 330km distance

Train departs from station DEOGHAR at 04:45 and reaches station RANCHI at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEOGHAR - DGHR Src 04:45 0 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 04:55 05:10 7 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 05:15 05:16 12 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 05:21 05:22 16 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 05:30 05:31 24 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:53 05:55 36 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 06:13 06:14 60 1
JAMTARA - JMT 06:31 06:32 78 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 06:48 06:49 92 1
Advertisement
KUMARDUBI - KMME 07:45 07:46 115 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 08:37 08:40 154 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 09:10 09:30 183 1
TELO - TELO 09:42 09:43 192 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 09:54 09:56 200 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 10:25 10:30 215 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 10:43 10:45 232 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 11:00 11:02 244 1
JHALIDA - JAA 11:12 11:13 255 1
MURI - MURI 11:33 11:35 268 1
RANCHI - RNC 12:50 Dstn 330 1

FAQS

BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 covers 330 kilometer to reach destination.
BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 arrives at destination at 12:50.
BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement