13319 - BDME-RNC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BDME-RNC EXPRESS [13319] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDME-RNC EXPRESS
DGHRRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEOGHAR [DGHR] 1 Src 04:45 0
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 04:55 05:10 6
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 05:16 05:17 11
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 05:22 05:23 15
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 05:31 05:32 23
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 05:53 05:55 35
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 06:14 06:15 59
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 06:32 06:33 77
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 06:55 06:57 91
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 07:45 07:46 113
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 08:37 08:42 152
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 09:10 09:30 182
TELO [TELO] 1 09:41 09:44 191
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 09:52 09:54 199
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 10:25 10:30 214
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 10:43 10:45 230
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 11:00 11:02 242
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 11:12 11:13 254
MURI [MURI] 1 11:32 11:34 266
RANCHI [RNC] 1 12:50 Dest 331