BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DUMKA (DUMK)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 395 Km

Train number 13319 is named as BDME-RNC EXPRESS and travels 395km distance

Train departs from station DUMKA at 03:30 and reaches station RANCHI at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DUMKA - DUMK Src 03:30 0 1
BASUKINATH - BSKH 03:52 03:53 23 1
GHORMARA - GRMA 04:14 04:15 46 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 04:40 04:45 66 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 04:55 05:15 72 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 05:21 05:22 77 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 05:27 05:28 81 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 05:36 05:37 90 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:48 05:50 101 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 06:09 06:10 125 1
JAMTARA - JMT 06:27 06:28 143 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 06:45 06:47 158 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 07:45 07:46 180 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 08:37 08:42 219 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 09:10 09:30 248 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 09:48 09:50 265 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 10:25 10:30 280 1
MURI - MURI 11:28 11:30 333 1
RANCHI - RNC 12:50 Dstn 395 1

FAQS

BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 covers 395 kilometer to reach destination.
BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 arrives at destination at 12:50.
BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319 departs from source at 03:30.