BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63570 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIDYANATHDHAM (BDME)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 63570 is named as BDME-ASN PASSENGER and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station BAIDYANATHDHAM at 06:10 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIDYANATHDHAM - BDME Src 06:10 0 1
SATSANG NAGAR HALT - SSNR 06:17 06:18 1 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:28 06:38 6 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 06:43 06:44 12 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 06:48 06:49 15 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 06:56 06:57 24 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 07:10 07:12 35 1
Advertisement
MADANKATA - MNC 07:27 07:28 50 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 07:36 07:37 59 1
JAMTARA - JMT 07:53 07:54 77 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 08:08 08:09 92 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 08:15 08:16 96 1
SALANPUR - SLS 08:22 08:23 103 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 08:29 08:30 108 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 08:36 08:37 112 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:50 Dest 117 1

FAQS

BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63570 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63570 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63570 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63570 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement