BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63562 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIDYANATHDHAM (BDME)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 63562 is named as BDME-ASN PASSENGER and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station BAIDYANATHDHAM at 04:00 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIDYANATHDHAM - BDME Src 04:00 0 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 04:20 04:30 6 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 04:39 04:40 15 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 04:47 04:48 24 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:00 05:02 35 1
JORAMOW - JRW 05:10 05:11 45 1
MADANKATA - MNC 05:16 05:17 50 1
Advertisement
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 05:25 05:26 59 1
KASEETAR - KEE 05:34 05:35 69 1
JAMTARA - JMT 05:42 05:43 77 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 05:56 05:58 92 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 06:04 06:05 96 1
SALANPUR - SLS 06:11 06:12 103 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 06:18 06:19 108 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 06:25 06:26 112 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 06:40 Dest 117 1
Advertisement